• Staff Details

Staff Details

Name Educational Qualification
Ruchi Joshi B.A., M.A, B.Ed, Certificate in Guidance
Ritu Jawa BA, MA (Psy), B.Ed, NTT, CENTA
Monika Jasrotia B.Sc (Zoo)., M.Sc. (Zoo), B.Ed
Ekta Kapoor Anand B.Sc.(Micro Bio.), MBA, B.Ed, CTET
Namita Chandra B.Sc, B.Ed, CTET
Vaishali Saluja B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed, CTET, CENTA
Poornima Singh B.Com, B.Ed, PGDCA, MCA
Suruchi Ahuja NTT, BA, B.Ed
Yogita Singh M.Phil., M.P.Ed. , B.P.Ed, BA
Madhvi Sharma BA, B.Ed
Hina Naqvi B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed, CTET, CENTA
Deepa Sharma BA,MA, B.Ed
Sheetal Mahajan B.Com, NTT, B.Ed
Shipra Gulati BA, MA (English), NTT, B.Ed
Sapna Anand BA, NTT, B.Ed, PGDBM
Dimple Gupta B.Com, MMI Montessori, NIIT, B.Ed.
Parul Sharma BBA, MBA, B.Ed.
Shilpa Garg B.Tech, B.Ed
Charu Bhambri BA, MA, GNIIT, CTET
Khushi Navani B.Com., B.Ed, Dip in IT, Montessori & Handicraft Teachers Training Diploma
Anupam Gupta B.Com(H), M.Com, B.Ed, PGDBM, CTET
Nilisha Chhabra B.Sc, B.Ed, CTET
Nikita Sethi B.A, Diploma in Commercial Arts and Multimedia
Pooja Bakshi B.Sc, MCA, G.NIIT, CENTA
Shalini Srivastava BA, MA (Music)
Kirti Hora B. Com, M.Sc(Comp.), B.Ed., CENTA
Pushpa Devi BA, B.Ed, MA (Hindi), CTET, HTET, CENTA
Suman Lata Dahiya BA, MA, B.Ed, CTET, CENTA
Amber Arora BCA
Sanya Bhatia BA, B.Ed, CTET
Divya Rathore BA, MA, B.Ed
Leena Bhatia BA, B.Ed, NTT
Tuhina Chakraborty B.Com, MBA, B.Ed. CENTA
Dr Smriti Kumar B.Ed, BDS, PGD Hospital & Healthcare Management, PGD in Medico Legal Systems
Komal Taneja B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed
Tripti Tiwary Awasthi BA, MA, Diploma in Mass Communication, B.Ed
Harpreet Kaur B.Sc, B.Ed
Savita Malik Sharma BFA, MA (Drawing & Painting), M.PHILL (Drawing & Painting), Diploma in Art/ Craft, Multimedia, Graphic Design, Art Appreciation
Meenakshi Solanki B.A., M.A, B.Ed, M.PHILL
Shivani Suneja B.A, NPTT, DECE, CTET, B.Ed
Shalini Aneja B.Sc, PGDBM, B.Ed
Richa Sharma B.Com, M.Com, B.Ed, CTET, CENTA
Anwesha Mukhopadhyay B.Com, NTT, B.Ed (Pursuing), MA (Socio)
Madhvi Sharma (2) B.A, M.A, B.Ed
Sarwada Sandeep Sarin B.Sc, B.Ed, PGDBA(HR)/ CENTA
Ridhima Rai B.Com, B.Ed, PGDCC, PGDBA
Jyoti Taneja (Gutt) B.Com, M.Com, B.Ed, CTET, CENTA
Priyanka Negi B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed., CTET
Rachna Mathur B.Com, B.Ed., CENTA
Aditya Vashist B. Tech, M. Tech, B.Ed
Sangeeta Goyal B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed, Ph. D (Psy)
Rachna Sharma BFA, Fashion/ Textile designing, DCCA
Dr Suman Lata B.A., M.A (Hindi, Sociology), B.Ed., M.Ed., M.Phil (Sociology), Ph. D (Hindi)
Mili Arora B.A., M.A, B.Ed., M.Ed.Diploma in Child Pyschology, Certificate in Advanced Instructional Strategies
Reena Dalal B.Sc, MA, B.Ed., CTET
Priyanka Gupta B.Com, B.Ed, CTET
Aishwarya Gupta BA, MA, B.Ed. (Pursuing), B1, B2 in spanish
Jyoti Sharma BBA, MBA, B.Ed., CENTA
Sonica Sharma B.Sc, M.Sc, PH.D, B.Ed
Pratima Rana B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed
Juhi Kapoor B.Com, B.Ed.
Reshma Kumari B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed, CENTA
Megha Kakkar BA, B.Ed
Deepali Srivastava B.SC, M.A, B.ED, CTET, CENTA
Rakesh Kumar B.PED
Ruchika Trehan BA (H. Math), B.ED, Dip. in Montessori Edn, M.Ed
Parul Verma BAA, B.ED, M.ED,
Sonam Narula B.Com, ECCE, NPTT, PGPM IN HR
Chanchal Sharma B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed., CTET
Shalu BA (Shastri), MA (Sanskrit), B.Ed.(Sanskrit), CTET
Gunjan Sudan B.Tech, B.Ed., CTET, M.Ed.
Ekta A Sehgal BA(Advertising), MBA(HR), B.Ed., CTET
Kajingam Gangmei BA (Sciology), Grade 6 Vocals
Prateeksha Pandey B.Sc.(PCM), MA., B.Ed.
Preety Bala BCA, B.Ed.
Gunjan Chadha B.A(Pol Sc), M.A(Pol Sc), PDG Pre Primary Teachers training, B.ED (Pursuing)
Monika Dua B.Sc, M.Sc, M Phil, B.Ed, NET
Richa Tandon B.Com, B.Ed (Pursuing)
Jaskeerat Gill Julka BA, MBA, B.Ed, CENTA
Bhavna Arora B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed, CTET
Harpreet Kaur Sodhi BA (H), B.Ed (Pursuing), B1 in French
Neetu Mehta B.Com, B.Ed
Tamra Kapila Gautam B.Com, MA, Diploma in Montessori Education, Certificate in Early Childhood Care & Education, CENTA
Sunil Kumar BA, B.P.Ed
Aditya B.Sc, B.P.Ed, NIS certificate
Divya Sachdeva B.Com, M.Com, B.Ed, CTET
Kavita Rani B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed
Chavi Thukral B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed
Tina Joshi BA, MA, B.Ed, NPTT
Subharthy Ray B.Com, MA(English)Pursuing , MBA, B.Ed
Sugandha Kumar B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed
Deepak Agarwal B.Sc, Grade A fron NIS, Diploma in Electronics Engineering
Inakshi Chaudhry B.Com, M.Com, B.Ed
Sukoon Chopra BA (H), B.Ed
Urvashi Thakur B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed, M.Phill, CTET
Ritu Mungee B.Com, M.Com, B.Ed
Garima B.SC, MCA, B.Ed (Pursuing)
Sudhanshu Kumar B.Com (H), B.P.Ed
Deepankash Tyagi BA,(Mus) MA (Music), Prabhakar, Visharad, Nipun
Harsh Prabha BA (Shastri), B.Ed, M.Ed
Divya Dutt BBA, MA (Eng), B.Ed
Suparna Chakraborty BA (Philosophy), Trained in Classical vocal, Diploma & Degree from Prayag Sangeeta Samiti
Manan Kaur Oberoi BA (Psy), Masters in Clinical Psychology, Fine Arts Diploma, Art Therapy Advocate
Tanya Gulati BA(Spanish), B.Ed, Diploma Superior, DELE, B1
Sakshi Malhotra BA (Psy), B.Ed, NTT
Richa Taneja B.Sc (PCM), MCA, PGDBM, B.Ed
Navita Kaur Gill BA (Eng), B.Ed, Junior Diploma in Kathak, Tabla, Senior Diploma in Kathak
Shivangi BA, B.Ed (Pursuing)
Mahita Kochhar B.Sc (Home Sc), MA (Clinical Psychology)
Reema Trivedi Misra BA(Eng), MA(Eng), B.Ed
Nishat B.Com, B.Ed, Diploma in Banking Administration, Master in Marketing Management
Upasana Gandha BBA, MBA, B.Ed
Anjali Popli B.Sc.(Bot, Zoo&Geo), M.Sc.(Bot), B.Ed., NTT
Ankita Rawat BA Fine Arts, Diploma in Commercial Arts
Engourai Newme BA (Pol Sc), Grade 6 vocal, Grade 8 Guitar
Namita Breja B.A(Eng), M.A(Eng), B.ED, M.Ed, Ph.D
Dr Shruti Gupta B.Sc., M.Sc, B.Ed., Ph.D
Vivek Kumar Bhutani B.Sc (Physics), M.Sc(Electronics Sc), B.Ed.
Ruchi Singh B.A(Eng), M.A(Eng), B.ED
Palak Narang B.A(Eng), M.A(Eng), B.ED
Navneet Chopra B.A, M.A(Eng/Pol Sc), B.ED, M.ED
Diksha Sachdeva B.A(Eng), M.A(Eng), Montessori Teacher's training
Ankita B.Tech, B.Ed.
Rachna BA, B.P Ed, Certificate in sports coaching (NIS)
Ankit Singh BA, BP.Ed
Sakshi Garg B.TECH, M.TECH
Hunny B.SC, B.P.ED, M.P.ED
Rahul Kumar B.COM, B.P.ED, M.P.ED
Komal Sujeet B.A(Pol Sc), M.A(Pol Sc), B.ED
Shubhangi Tiwari B.A(Socio), M.A(Socio), B.ED, CTET
Shefali Gupta B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed,
Aparna Singh Parmar B.COM, M.COM, B.ED
Anchal Bahl B.A(Eng), M.A(Eng), B.ED Pursuing), B1 in French, Advanced Diploma in French
Priyanka Sheorain BA (Eng), MA (Eng), B.Ed
Disha Agarwal B.COM, Advanced Diploma in German, B2.2 GERMAN,
Sapna Tyagi B.SC, MBA, PGDLT, CTET, B.Ed.
Ridhi Agarwal B.COM, PGD YOGA EDUCATION
Rekha Rawat BA, BP.ED
Diksha Batra B.COM, B.ED, PGDM (FINANCE)
Nidhi Mohan BA (SOCIO), B.ED
Ruchi Mehta B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed.
Sujata Kapur B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed., CTET
Payal Jain B.Tech, M.Tech
Ajit Singh B.P.ED.,MP.ED.
Komal Sharma BCA, MCA, DIP. in dance
Kirti Sharma BSC, MSC, B.ED
Nupur Verma B.A., M.A.(Eng),B.ED., NTT
Diwanshi B. El. Ed.
Neha Mahotra B.SC. MA, B.ED., M.ED.
Gauri Mankotia B. Sc., M.Sc., B. Ed., M.Phil.
Sonali Dyal B.A., M.A. PGD Psy. , Adv Dip Psy.
Ashmita Singh B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
Pragati Kumari B.A.(Pol.Sc. & Soc), M.A.(Pol. Sc.), B.Ed. UGC Net, CTET
Aaditya Vikram Singh B.B.A. (Sports)
Shweta Chandak L.L.B., LLM, B.Ed.
Samiksha Singh B.A.(Prog), M.A.(Pol.Sc.) ,B.Ed.
Andrea Osta B.A.(Eng), M.A.(Eng), B.Ed.
Ronika Budhiraja B.El.Ed., MA, M.Ed.
Tanya Sharma BA, B.Ed. M.A. (Pursuing)
Swati Chaturvedi B.Tech, M.Tech.
Rachita Kumar B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
Deepali Mishra Dixit B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed., CTET
Radha Chandna BA(Psy), MA (Psy), ECCE, B.Ed. (Pursuing)
Anjali Bhandari B.Com., B.A., M.Com., B.Ed.
Stuti Sehgal B.A. (Eng), M.A.(Eng), Dip. French
Aashima Bhatia B.A., B. Ed., Dip. B2 Dele.
Bhawna Vijrai B.A., B. Ed.,(Pursuing)
Samriti Bajaj BIS., M.SC.(I.T.), MBA, Dip. in Elem. Edn.
Shraddha Singh BBA, MBA,Dip. in Yoga
Surbhi Chaudhary B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
Nilakshi Singh B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Ed., CTET
Navya B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
Anshika Agarwal B.Com., M.Com., B.Ed., CTET
Ashima Yadav B.Tech., B.Ed., CTET
Rashmi Singh B.Tech., D. El.Ed., Dip. in French
Ashwini Shah B.C.A., M.A. (Eng), B.Ed., CTET
Komal Rastogi B.B.A., M.B.A., B.Ed.
Saganpreet Kaur B.Sc., M.Sc., B.ed., CTET
Komal Baheti B.Com, M.A., M.Com., B.Ed.
Meenal Tayal B.Tech, B.Ed.
Dimple Sehrawat B.Sc., M.Sc. (Pursuing), B.Ed., M.Ed., CTET
Deepika Kumari B.A., M.A.,B.Ed., CTET, RCI Regs.
Himanshi Kalra B.A. (Eng).,M.A. (Eng), CTET
Monika Siwach .B.B.A., M.B.A., DIP. IN YOGA
Swati Saxena B.A., B.ED., M.ED.
Anil Kumar B.P.S.E., B.P.Ed.
Sachin Thakran B.A., Dip. & C. Course in Swimming
Reeta Kumari B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed., PGDCA
Abhijeet Mishra Sr. Sec., Dip. in Tabla & Vocal
Gunjan Azmani B.A., M.A. (Eng), B. Ed. , CTET
Kavya Bhatnagar B.A. (Eng), M.A. (Eng), B.Ed.,CTET
Stuti Narendra Kumar Singh B.A., M.A., B.Ed., M.Ed., CTET
Sonia Koti B.A., B.ED., JBT
Anjali Dewan B.A.,Dip. in Kathak, Sr. Dip. in Vocal
Sameeksha Mishra BA, B.Ed.,CTET, MA (Pursuing)
Shabbir Joseph B.A., Dip. in Music (Grade 8)
Jolly Choudhary B.A., M.A., B.Ed. , NTT
T Wobeni Kikon B.A., Dip in Music (Grade-8)
Khushboo Sareen B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed., CTET, CENTA
Ankita Juneja B.A., B.Ed., M.A. (Pursuing)
Simran Singh B.B.A., L.L.B., B.Ed.